
Diario Basta
diariobasta.comWant to publish an article on Diario Basta? This page shows exactly what a placement on Diario Basta costs, its domain authority and monthly reach, how fast it goes live, and whether the article is citable by AI tools like ChatGPT and Perplexity. Order directly through Essentras with a money-back guarantee if we don't publish.
Topic focus
Audience
About 123,528 monthly visitors, a general readership.
Content mix
No coverage data
Editorial policy
SEO authority & reach
How easily Diario Basta ranks on Google and gets surfaced by AI search. Scores run 0 to 100 (higher is better); data from Moz, SEMrush, Ahrefs and Tranco. Hover any metric for what it means.
Pay upfront. If we don't publish, you get a full refund.
Refund if we miss the turnaround shown above.
What you see is the price. No quote forms.
A live URL and screenshot for every order.
Frequently asked questions
How do I get published on Diario Basta?
How much does a placement on Diario Basta cost?
Can you pay to get published on Diario Basta?
How long until my article is live on Diario Basta?
What is the Domain Authority (DA) of Diario Basta?
Is the link from Diario Basta dofollow?
What topics does Diario Basta cover?
Do I have to write the article myself?
Is a placement on Diario Basta worth it?
Ready to publish on Diario Basta?
$1,078 placement · 2-4 weeks · DA 61